low price Optical Module

0 votos
ZKTel's BIDI 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel and 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fibre communications. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section uses class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC.
Features
• Fibre Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver
• Up to 4.25 Gb/s
• Compliant with Fibre Channel FC-PI 400/200/100
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE-BX
• Simplex LC Connector or SC connector
• AC/AC Coupling according to MSA
• Single +3.3 V Power Supply
• RoHS Compliant
• 0 to 70C,  -10 to 85C or -40 to 85C Case Operation Temperature Ranges
• Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant
PackagePart No.Data
Rate
RangeWavelengthOptical
Comp
onentsDistance
RangeConnectorCase
Temp.DDMAppli
cation
BIDI SFPZB535M166-Dxx4.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN100mLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB553M166-Dxx4.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmFP/PIN100mLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5350566-Dxx4.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmFP/PIN5kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5530566-Dxx4.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN5kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5351066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN10kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5531066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN10kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5352066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN20kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5532066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN20kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5353066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN30kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5533066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/PIN30kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5354066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1310nm/
1550nmDFB/PIN40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5534066-Dxx4.25
Gbps1550nm/
1310nmDFB/APD40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5111166-Dxx4.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN11dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5111866-Dxx4.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/PIN18dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DFC
BIDI SFPZB5112466-Dxx4.25
GbpsCWDM/
CWDMDFB/APD24dBLC/SCCom./Ind.DFClow price Optical Module
website:http://www.sfpchinas.com/bidi-sfp-1
preguntado por mdm25sd (300 puntos) Nov 16, 2018

Por favor, ingresa o regístrate para responder a esta pregunta.

Preguntas relacionadas

0 votos
0 respuestas
preguntado por xjxj45v (240 puntos) Feb 15
0 votos
0 respuestas
preguntado por tfg004 (280 puntos) Dic 12, 2018
0 votos
0 respuestas
preguntado por ttf1821 (210 puntos) Ene 8
0 votos
0 respuestas
preguntado por ruijieaokai (280 puntos) May 30
0 votos
0 respuestas
preguntado por ruijieaokai (280 puntos) May 30
Ligeramente Respuestas
donde puedes realizar preguntas y recibir respuestas de la comunidad.
...